Fly With The Owls Race - 2012 race results
FLY WITH THE OWLS 4 MILE RUN/WALK
                             NOVEMBER 17, 2012
                     FINISH LINE ROAD RACE TECHNICIANS
                    (516) 883-5599  FAX (516) 883-4657
                               www.FLRRT.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Ag S Town                 St Owl4m   Pace  Message                   
===== ======== ======================= == = ==================== == ======= ===== ========================= 
    1   1/34   PETER HAWKINS           48 M MALVERNE             NY   21:09  5:18 PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED     
    2   1/10   JOSEPH SANCHEZ          21 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   21:38  5:25                           
    3   1/25   PAUL CURTIS             38 M LYNBROOK             NY   21:45  5:27                           
    4   1/11   CHRISTOPHER KOEGEL      29 M MALVERNE             NY   21:55  5:29                           
    5   2/34   GERRY O'HARA            48 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   22:01  5:31                           
    6   3/34   WIL WIDMAN JR           48 M NORTH BABYLON        NY   22:27  5:37                           
    7   2/10   CARLO BALBO             23 M MALVERNE             NY   22:48  5:42                           
    8   1/23   TRAVIS WOOTEN           16 M RIVERHEAD            NY   22:50  5:43                           
    9   1/29   ROBIS DEGIRMENCI        43 M PORT WASHINGTON      NY   22:56  5:44                           
   10   2/25   LUKE DRISCOLL           37 M PEARL RIVER          NY   23:07  5:47                           
   11   2/23   JONATHAN SCHLOTH        16 M LYNBROOK             NY   23:11  5:48                           
   12   1/32   CHRIS DAILY             53 M FARMINGDALE          NY   23:46  5:57                           
   13   2/29   BRIAN CLOHERTY          43 M ROSLYN HEIGHTS       NY   24:18  6:05                           
   14   1/17   TRENT HAMPTON           33 M WEST BABYLON         NY   24:22  6:06                           
   15   2/17   ERIC GARVIN             33 M NESCONSIT            NY   24:51  6:13                           
   16   2/11   JAMES BISHOP            27 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   24:56  6:14                           
   17   2/32   BILL SCHROEDER          51 M GARDEN CITY          NY   24:59  6:15                           
   18   1/40   UNA BRODERICK           46 F WANTAGH              NY   25:12  6:18                           
   19   3/29   ARTHUR VENDRYES         44 M BROOKLYN             NY   25:24  6:21                           
   20   3/23   BRIAN DONALDSON         17 M LYNBROOK             NY   25:26  6:22                           
   21   3/17   CARL LORENZ             34 M WANTAGH              NY   25:47  6:27                           
   22   1/22   MIKE BAARD              57 M MERRICK              NY   26:03  6:31                           
   23   4/34   ERIC FRIEDMAN           46 M MERRICK              NY   26:07  6:32                           
   24   2/40   JILL SKELLY             49 F BALDWIN              NY   26:10  6:33                           
   25   1/36   KAREN POMPAY            42 F GARDEN CITY          NY   26:19  6:35                           
   26   1/30   ELODIE PINOT            31 F BROOKLYN             NY   26:25  6:37                           
   27   1/26   GABRIELLE SOETHOUT      17 F WANTAGH              NY   26:26  6:37                           
   28   3/32   PAUL BONANNI            52 M SELDEN               NY   26:31  6:38                           
   29   4/32   JAIME MONTOYA           53 M BAYSIDE              NY   26:36  6:39                           
   30   5/32   BILL MAZZA              50 M WEST GILGO BEACH     NY   26:48  6:42                           
   31   4/29   JOSEPH CALLAHAN         43 M LYNBROOK             NY   26:54  6:44                           
   32   2/26   RACHEL VALENTINO        13 F LYNBROOK             NY   26:56  6:44                           
   33   6/32   SERIO GIRON             51 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   26:58  6:45                           
   34   7/32   TIMOTHY MOLEY           51 M MELVILLE             NY   27:01  6:46                           
   35   1/44   SEAN BARRETT            11 M LYNBROOK             NY   27:01  6:46                           
   36   5/29   ROB KOLB                40 M ISLAND PARK          NY   27:06  6:47 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
   37   3/25   STEVEN WEISS            36 M PLAINVIEW            NY   27:12  6:48                           
   38   8/32   JERRY CRENNAN           54 M PATCHOGUE            NY   27:14  6:49                           
   39   9/32   DEAN NEUMANN            54 M NORTHPORT            NY   27:15  6:49                           
   40   2/22   PATRICK DISKIN          57 M MINEOLA              NY   27:16  6:49                           
   41   3/22   EDWARD FREDERICK        55 M MALVERNE             NY   27:17  6:50                           
   42   1/19   NICOLE UNGER            25 F GREAT NECK           NY   27:20  6:50                           
   43   2/36   MEAGHAN CRIMMINS        40 F GLEN COVE            NY   27:26  6:52                           
   44  10/32   MICHAEL HUNTER          50 M MERRICK              NY   27:29  6:53                           
   45   6/29   MATTHEW CONROY          43 M GARDEN CITY          NY   27:31  6:53                           
   46   5/34   BEAK COSENZA            49 M LYNBROOK             NY   27:31  6:53                           
   47   6/34   STEVEN LUTZ             45 M MELVILLE             NY   27:32  6:53                           
   48   7/34   THOMAS CHOJNACKI        46 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   27:59  7:00                           
   49   8/34   PAUL ENGLEHART          46 M BALDWIN              NY   28:02  7:01                           
   50   2/30   CRISTIN DELANEY-GUILLE  31 F LONG BEACH           NY   28:03  7:01                           
   51  11/32   RICK SECOR              51 M RONKONKOMA           NY   28:05  7:02                           
   52   4/17   MICHAEL CEGLIE          34 M LYNBROOK             NY   28:17  7:05                           
   53   3/40   SUSAN MURRAY            48 F HAUPPAUGE            NY   28:18  7:05                           
   54   4/22   LOUIS LAFLEUR           56 M HOLBROOK             NY   28:19  7:05                           
   55   1/18   JOSEPH BRIDA            61 M MILLER PLACE         NY   28:20  7:05                           
   56   4/23   GRENDAN KELLY           14 M LYNBROOK             NY   28:22  7:06                           
   57   3/10   ROBERT PIEROG           24 M LAKE GROVE           NY   28:24  7:06                           
   58  12/32   ALBERTO PEREZ           50 M LYNBROOK             NY   28:27  7:07                           
   59   3/11   RYAN MCASSEY            25 M OCEANSIDE            NY   28:28  7:07                           
   60   1/13   JOSEPH LAZZARO          67 M RIDGE                NY   28:29  7:08                           
   61   5/23   EDDIE BOUHALL           15 M LYNBROOK             NY   28:30  7:08                           
   62   4/40   DARLENE RITCHIE         48 F COLD SPRING HARBOR   NY   28:32  7:08                           
   63   1/38   KARENA TSAKIRIS         39 F CORAM                NY   28:37  7:10                           
   64   5/17   MICHAEL FRANKLIN        33 M LYNBROOK             NY   28:44  7:11 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
   65   2/44   MIKE BOUHALL            12 M LYNBROOK             NY   28:48  7:12                           
   66   5/40   LESLI HILLER            46 F LIDO BEACH           NY   28:48  7:12                           
   67   3/26   MOLLY QUINN             14 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   28:50  7:13                           
   68   1/29   VICKI FOX               54 F HUNTINGTON           NY   28:50  7:13                           
   69   6/17   CARY EPSTEIN            32 M HEWLETT              NY   28:53  7:14                           
   70   2/29   TRACEY EPSTEIN          52 F SMITHTOWN            NY   28:54  7:14                           
   71  13/32   FRANK FAVILLA           50 M BETHPAGE             NY   28:59  7:15                           
   72   4/11   ERIC NEUFELD            27 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:00  7:15                           
   73  14/32   DAVID DUKOFF            50 M HEWLETT              NY   29:11  7:18                           
   74   7/29   NOAH GLASS              42 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:16  7:19                           
   75   4/25   BENJAMNIN BEAVERS       39 M AMITYVILLE           NY   29:18  7:20                           
   76   5/25   JASON CURLEY            39 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:20  7:20                           
   77   3/44   NICOLAS GUTIERREZ       12 M FRESH MEADOWS        NY   29:26  7:22                           
   78   5/22   JONATHAN GOLDEN         58 M GLEN HEAD            NY   29:28  7:22                           
   79   3/30   KERRY CORDOVA           31 F WANTAGH              NY   29:29  7:23                           
   80   6/23   MICHAEL TRANMILLER      15 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:30  7:23                           
   81   4/26   CARLY HOWARD            16 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   29:32  7:23                           
   82   4/30   DANA ROSALES            34 F FRESH MEADOWS        NY   29:33  7:24                           
   83   7/23   PATRICK LEAHY           15 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:33  7:24 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
   84   8/23   SKYLER KESSLER          16 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:37  7:25                           
   85   2/18   JOHN CAVAGNARO          61 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   29:38  7:25                           
   86   8/29   BORIS ALVAREZ SR        44 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:44  7:26                           
   87   6/40   TORIE KRAMER            48 F NORTHPORT            NY   29:45  7:27                           
   88   4/44   JOHNNY DIBERNEDETTO     11 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:45  7:27                           
   89   4/10   DANIEL TROTTA           20 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   29:49  7:28                           
   90   2/19   JILL LOVELAND           27 F HICKSVILLE           NY   29:50  7:28                           
   91   9/23   GRIFFIN KEARNEY         13 M LYNBROOK             NY   29:51  7:28                           
   92   3/36   JENNEY TESORIERO        41 F WESTBURY             NY   29:53  7:29                           
   93  10/23   NICHOLAS PONZIO         16 M MERRICK              NY   30:00  7:30                           
   94   6/22   GLEN WOLTHER            55 M JERICHO              NY   30:08  7:32                           
   95   9/34   RAUL LAZO               45 M BETHPAGE             NY   30:12  7:33                           
   96   4/36   AIMEE MAY               41 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   30:16  7:34                           
   97   5/10   JEAN IGLESIAS           22 M INWOOD               NY   30:17  7:35                           
   98   3/29   ADRIANA STAIANO         50 F EAST MEADOW          NY   30:21  7:36                           
   99   3/19   LISA BONANNI            25 F SELDEN               NY   30:27  7:37                           
  100   7/40   ELIANA THEMISTOCLEOUS   45 F MELVILLE             NY   30:32  7:38                           
  101   8/40   JACKIE NOVAK            46 F DEER PARK            NY   30:35  7:39                           
  102   6/25   SCOTT WIT               37 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   30:39  7:40                           
  103   5/36   KATHY QUINN             44 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   30:48  7:42                           
  104   6/10   ASHER KORYCKA           19 M MALVERNE             NY   30:54  7:44                           
  105   5/44   WALTER PASKOFF          12 M LYNBROOK             NY   30:56  7:44                           
  106   7/22   MICHAEL LUDWIG          58 M ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   30:56  7:44                           
  107  10/34   LOPEZ                   45 M INWOOD               NY   30:57  7:45                           
  108   5/26   ALYSSA SOETHOUT         15 F WANTAGH              NY   30:58  7:45                           
  109   8/22   JAMES MCDOUGALL         57 M RONKONKOMA           NY   31:10  7:48                           
  110   9/22   ANGELO MORRUNGIELLO     58 M LYNBROOK             NY   31:12  7:48                           
  111   9/29   CHRIS CANGIALOSI        43 M SEAFORD              NY   31:15  7:49                           
  112   2/38   DANIELLE MARQUARDT      36 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   31:17  7:50 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  113   3/18   ROBERT RAAB             62 M ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   31:19  7:50                           
  114  15/32   BILL KELLY              50 M BROOKLYN             NY   31:20  7:50                           
  115   7/25   JOSEPH CHOJNACKI        37 M LYNBROOK             NY   31:25  7:52                           
  116   6/26   SOFIA TAVELLA           14 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   31:28  7:52                           
  117   4/19   KAITLIN CLARK           27 F BABYLON              NY   31:31  7:53                           
  118   4/18   FRED FREUTEL            62 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   31:35  7:54                           
  119  16/32   FREDERICK WHITE         54 M MALVERNE             NY   31:36  7:54                           
  120   7/10   BORIS ALVAREZ JR        23 M LYNBROOK             NY   31:39  7:55                           
  121   1/22   JODI BRODSKY            57 F ATLANTIC BEACH       NY   31:41  7:56                           
  122   6/44   SEAN CURTIS             11 M WANTAGH              NY   31:44  7:56                           
  123   1/15   LORRAINE CARROLL        61 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   31:46  7:57                           
  124   5/18   JUAN OLIVERAS           61 M NORTHPORT            NY   31:47  7:57                           
  125   7/17   NICK PALMA              32 M LYNBROOK             NY   31:53  7:59                           
  126  11/34   MIKE ROGAN              47 M LYNBROOK             NY   31:54  7:59                           
  127   1/35   NATALIE PEKOFF          12 F BELLMORE             NY   31:56  7:59                           
  128   8/25   MICHAEL CANTY           35 M LYNBROOK             NY   31:57  8:00                           
  129   2/13   DAVID FRISONE           67 M NEW HYDE PARK        NY   31:58  8:00                           
  130   4/29   MAURA SPAR              50 F OCEANSIDE            NY   31:58  8:00                           
  131   3/38   CHRISTY DRUZYNSKI       36 F HUNTINGTON           NY   32:00  8:00                           
  132   8/17   BRANT KASSCHAU          32 M ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   32:03  8:01                           
  133   1/5    JOE CORDERO             74 M CENTRAL ISLIP        NY   32:04  8:01 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  134   5/30   CARRIE ALEXANDROWICZ    30 F HUNTINGTON           NY   32:06  8:02                           
  135   6/18   PERRY ZEICHNER          64 M BRIGHTWATERS         NY   32:06  8:02                           
  136  10/29   DAVE TERRIZZI           41 M MALVERNE             NY   32:08  8:02                           
  137  17/32   MICHAEL CASALE          51 M BELLMORE             NY   32:09  8:03                           
  138  10/22   TERRY BISOGNO           58 M NEW YORK             NY   32:21  8:06                           
  139   7/44   SHANE NEMBACH           12 M LYNBROOK             NY   32:24  8:06                           
  140  11/29   WES MAILMAN             40 M LYNBROOK             NY   32:24  8:06                           
  141   2/22   JUDY LATTA              58 F GARDEN CITY          NY   32:34  8:09                           
  142  12/29   SEAN FALLON             40 M FLORAL PARK          NY   32:34  8:09 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  143  18/32   ROBERT PASKOFF          54 M LYNBROOK             NY   32:34  8:09                           
  144  12/34   JAMES BOYLE             47 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   32:35  8:09                           
  145   9/40   JENNIFER HOWARD         47 F NORTHPORT            NY   32:45  8:12                           
  146   3/22   CATHERINE OEHRLEIN      59 F NORTHPORT            NY   32:50  8:13                           
  147  19/32   WILLIAM NIEDFELD        53 M SEAFORD              NY   32:56  8:14                           
  148   1/8    RACHAEL CORNICELLO      24 F LYNBROOK             NY   32:56  8:14                           
  149  11/23   EDWARD CHIN             14 M LYNBROOK             NY   32:56  8:14                           
  150   7/18   JOE D'AGOSTINO          63 M HOLBROOK             NY   32:58  8:15 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  151   8/44   XAVIER CALLAHAN         11 M LYNBROOK             NY   32:58  8:15                           
  152   9/25   JOSEPH GENNA            37 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:02  8:16                           
  153  13/29   GLENN HAUSMANN          43 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   33:03  8:16                           
  154  12/23   ISAIAH CALLAHAN         13 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:17  8:20                           
  155   5/19   MELISSA LUCIC           29 F NEW HYDE PARK        NY   33:19  8:20                           
  156  13/34   WILLIAM RAFTERY         49 M EAST ISLIP           NY   33:19  8:20 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  157   9/44   JAMES MORAN             12 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:22  8:21                           
  158   6/36   DAWN EHRHART            43 F HUNTINGTON           NY   33:23  8:21                           
  159  20/32   BRIAN BECK              50 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:27  8:22                           
  160  21/32   MICHAEL FITTON          51 M E PATCHOGUE          NY   33:28  8:22                           
  161  10/44   DANIEL BECK             09 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:30  8:23                           
  162   6/19   KRISTEN CORNICELLO      29 F LYNBROOK             NY   33:31  8:23                           
  163  10/40   DOREEN MCDOUGALL        48 F RONKONKOMA           NY   33:31  8:23                           
  164   7/36   MAURA BERMISS           43 F LYNBROOK             NY   33:40  8:25                           
  165   4/38   DANIELLE NICOTRA        35 F HEWLETT              NY   33:41  8:26                           
  166  14/34   MICHAEL QUAGLIOZZI      45 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:42  8:26                           
  167   2/8    PAMELA GEISEL           24 F LONG BEACH           NY   33:45  8:27                           
  168  11/22   THOMAS LITHEN           55 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:48  8:27                           
  169  15/34   JOE RICH                45 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:51  8:28                           
  170  10/25   BRIAN O'TOOLE           36 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:51  8:28                           
  171  11/44   KEVIN GUNNING           12 M LYNBROOK             NY   33:52  8:28                           
  172  16/34   DAVID KOFFLER           49 M HEWLETT              NY   33:53  8:29                           
  173  11/40   SUSAN SCHMUCK           46 F WESTBURY             NY   33:55  8:29                           
  174   5/38   JULIE O'CONNELL         38 F LYNBROOK             NY   33:58  8:30                           
  175   7/19   DEANNA CAPPELLO         28 F VALLEY STREAM        NY   33:59  8:30                           
  176  13/23   THOMAS DUIGNAN          17 M LYNBROOK             NY   34:00  8:30                           
  177   9/17   JARED KASSCHAU          34 M ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   34:01  8:31                           
  178   8/19   MELISSA SGAGLIONE       25 F LYNBROOK             NY   34:03  8:31                           
  179   6/38   ANDI SCHORR             36 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   34:03  8:31 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  180  11/25   MIKE SCHURR             36 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   34:04  8:31                           
  181   4/22   PAMELA LEE              59 F SYOSSET              NY   34:15  8:34                           
  182  12/40   CHERYL CLIFFORD         49 F SEAFORD              NY   34:16  8:34                           
  183   2/15   GLORIA WITHUS           62 F BRENTWOOD            NY   34:22  8:36                           
  184   8/36   AMITHA HEFFRON          40 F MALVERNE             NY   34:22  8:36                           
  185  22/32   PATRICK QUINN           52 M SYOSSET              NY   34:27  8:37 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  186  17/34   EDDIE KORYCKA           46 M MALVERNE             NY   34:27  8:37                           
  187   7/26   CAROLYN BERGHORN        13 F LYNBROOK             NY   34:32  8:38                           
  188   6/30   KATHLEEN OLIVER         31 F LYNBROOK             NY   34:36  8:39                           
  189  23/32   JOHN PLAHS              53 M LYNBROOK             NY   34:44  8:41                           
  190  12/25   KEVIN BRACKEN           39 M LYNBROOK             NY   34:44  8:41                           
  191  13/40   JUDITH STUCK            45 F WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY   34:45  8:42                           
  192  14/23   GREGORY CANELL          16 M MINEOLA              NY   34:49  8:43                           
  193  18/34   ANDREW LEDER            45 M HEWLETT HARBOR       NY   34:49  8:43                           
  194  13/25   DAVID BIZEWSKI          37 M LONG BEACH           NY   34:50  8:43                           
  195  10/17   PETER KEMPTON           34 M FLORAL PARK          NY   34:50  8:43                           
  196   8/26   SARAH SCHWERDTFEGER     16 F LYNBROOK             NY   34:52  8:43                           
  197   3/15   MAUREEN FRISONE         64 F NEW HYDE PARK        NY   35:00  8:45                           
  198   9/26   ROSE PASKOFF            17 F LYNBROOK             NY   35:03  8:46                           
  199  19/34   VINNY SGAGLIONE         48 M LYNBROOK             NY   35:05  8:47                           
  200  12/44   MICHAEL MALCANGI        12 M LYNBROOK             NY   35:06  8:47                           
  201  24/32   ROBERT O'BRIEN          50 M MALVERNE             NY   35:11  8:48                           
  202   3/8    SHEILA DEMPSEY          24 F LYNBROOK             NY   35:12  8:48                           
  203  12/22   ROBERT GENOVESE         59 M BALDWIN              NY   35:14  8:49                           
  204   7/38   MONIKA BRZUCHNALSKI     35 F BROOKLYN             NY   35:16  8:49                           
  205   3/13   FRANK CARILLO           67 M FREEPORT             NY   35:17  8:50                           
  206   5/29   MARGARET O'BRIEN        51 F MALVERNE             NY   35:18  8:50 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  207  13/44   SPENCER SUNDEBERG       12 M LYNBROOK             NY   35:20  8:50                           
  208  25/32   STANLEY CHIN            52 M MALVERNE             NY   35:23  8:51                           
  209  20/34   JOHN ANTINORA           47 M HICKSVILLE           NY   35:23  8:51                           
  210   1/5    IRENE ROBINSON          66 F WEST ISLIP           NY   35:24  8:51                           
  211   8/38   VICTORIA VUOTTO         38 F LYNBROOK             NY   35:26  8:52                           
  212  11/17   MIKE WISNIEWSKI         33 M DIX HILLS            NY   35:28  8:52                           
  213   5/22   JACKIE BEATTIE          57 F BAY SHORE            NY   35:31  8:53                           
  214   6/29   SHEILA OLSON            50 F LYNBROOK             NY   35:36  8:54                           
  215   7/29   DONNA RANDONE           51 F DIX HILLS            NY   35:36  8:54                           
  216   9/36   SUSAN ROMAN             41 F BAITING HOLLOW       NY   35:38  8:55                           
  217   9/38   JULIA HEGNER            39 F WANTAGH              NY   35:38  8:55                           
  218   8/29   DEE VOGT                52 F HUNTINGTON           NY   35:43  8:56                           
  219  10/36   KATHLEEN NEALON         42 F MALVERNE             NY   35:45  8:57                           
  220   5/11   IGOR ALVAREZ            25 M LYNBROOK             NY   35:50  8:58                           
  221  15/23   HARRISON RUSSO          13 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   35:52  8:58                           
  222   9/29   SUE FITZPATRICK         52 F DIX HILLS            NY   35:59  9:00                           
  223  14/40   JAYNE PASKOFF           46 F LYNBROOK             NY   35:59  9:00                           
  224  16/23   JOHN RYAN CELIBERTI     16 M LYNBROOK             NY   36:07  9:02                           
  225   4/15   ABBY GONZALEZ           64 F DIX HILLS            NY   36:08  9:02                           
  226  10/26   ALLY SANCHEZ            17 F HEWLETT              NY   36:10  9:03                           
  227  26/32   ALLEN WINIK             51 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   36:14  9:04                           
  228  11/36   KIM MCGREEVEY           43 F NESCONSET            NY   36:19  9:05                           
  229   8/18   LOU SABATINI            60 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   36:20  9:05                           
  230   7/30   DEIRDRE THORNE-KASSCHAU 34 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   36:24  9:06                           
  231   2/35   SHANNON NEALON          11 F MALVERNE             NY   36:25  9:07                           
  232  14/44   ERIC LEVINE             11 M LYNBROOK             NY   36:28  9:07                           
  233  11/26   VLASEY ENNIS            16 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   36:28  9:07                           
  234   8/10   NICKOLAS ZACARESE       24 M NEW HYDE PARK        NY   36:30  9:08                           
  235  21/34   JOHN BARRETT            47 M LYNBROOK             NY   36:31  9:08                           
  236  15/44   SEAN CURLEY             10 M LYNBROOK             NY   36:31  9:08                           
  237  12/36   KAREN MYLAN             41 F LYNBROOK             NY   36:31  9:08                           
  238   3/35   ELIZABETH MURPHY        10 F LYNBROOK             NY   36:32  9:08                           
  239   6/22   DOROTHY RUSSU           59 F MALVERNE             NY   36:35  9:09                           
  240   7/22   DONNA ROSEN             56 F WOODBURY             NY   36:35  9:09                           
  241  10/38   JENIPHER QUINTANILLA    37 F NORTH BABYLON        NY   36:41  9:11                           
  242  13/22   TOM EARLY               56 M MALVERNE             NY   36:52  9:13                           
  243   1/3    DON DENIG               80 M BAYSIDE              NY   36:53  9:14                           
  244  27/32   RAYMOND TANZA           53 M LYNBROOK             NY   36:56  9:14                           
  245   8/30   KELLY LARKIN            34 F BAYSIDE              NY   36:57  9:15                           
  246   9/18   IRA BELLACH             61 M SYOSSET              NY   36:57  9:15                           
  247   8/22   SUANNE KOWAL-CONNELLY   55 F BALDWIN              NY   37:01  9:16 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  248  14/25   CRAIG LESZCZAK          38 M HEWLETT              NY   37:01  9:16                           
  249   5/15   LIZ FARRELL             60 F LYNBROOK             NY   37:03  9:16                           
  250  14/29   JEFF BLASKO             40 M ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   37:06  9:17                           
  251  15/40   JANE HAYES              49 F LYNBROOK             NY   37:09  9:18                           
  252  13/36   DAWN CAMILLERI          42 F ELMONT               NY   37:10  9:18                           
  253  14/22   JED GOLDEN              57 M FLORAL PARK          NY   37:17  9:20                           
  254  16/44   JUSTIN WERZINGER        09 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:18  9:20                           
  255  15/29   DAVID WERZINGER         42 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:18  9:20                           
  256   9/30   ALAINE CACCAVALLO       31 F BELLEROSE            NY   37:20  9:20                           
  257  10/29   EILEEN DUGGAN           51 F FRANKLIN SQUARE      NY   37:21  9:20                           
  258  17/44   KYLE BERGIN             12 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:22  9:21                           
  259  18/44   MIKEY QUAGLIOZZI        12 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:25  9:22                           
  260  16/29   ROBERT LOUTTIT          40 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:25  9:22                           
  261  19/44   JUSTIN SPRAGUE          12 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:28  9:22                           
  262   6/15   PATTI DRAKE             61 F LYNBROOK             NY   37:29  9:23                           
  263  12/26   SAMANTHA SITT           17 F LYNBROOK             NY   37:30  9:23                           
  264   9/19   KAREN COONEY            28 F GARDEN CITY          NY   37:31  9:23                           
  265   4/13   JAMES MCMAHON           66 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:32  9:23                           
  266  14/36   LORI BIZZORO            44 F OCEANSIDE            NY   37:38  9:25                           
  267  11/38   KARLA FALLON            35 F FLORAL PARK          NY   37:39  9:25                           
  268  13/26   EMILY KOFFLER           15 F HEWLETT              NY   37:43  9:26                           
  269   5/13   JOSE OLIVEROS           69 M WILLISTON PARK       NY   37:45  9:27                           
  270  22/34   DOMINIC FORNARO         49 M LOCUST VALLEY        NY   37:46  9:27                           
  271  15/25   JAMES O'HARA            35 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:51  9:28 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  272   4/8    JEANNE PAIGE            20 F LYNBROOK             NY   37:52  9:28                           
  273  17/29   WILLIAM MINNUCK         44 M LYNBROOK             NY   37:57  9:30                           
  274  16/25   BRIAN KOLOCH            39 M LYNBROOK             NY   38:00  9:30                           
  275   7/15   ANNE FITZGIBBON         63 F GLEN COVE            NY   38:04  9:31                           
  276  12/17   MORGAN RUTHMAN          33 M LYNBROOK             NY   38:05  9:32                           
  277   9/22   MARIA FERRARO           55 F FLORAL PARK          NY   38:14  9:34                           
  278  10/19   JESSICA FREDERICK       25 F MALVERNE             NY   38:14  9:34                           
  279  18/29   JEFF BLOCH              43 M SAYVILLE             NY   38:21  9:36                           
  280   6/11   MICHAEL KENNY           27 M FLUSHING             NY   38:25  9:37                           
  281  10/30   DANA SCALERE            33 F LYNBROOK             NY   38:29  9:38                           
  282  19/29   SEAN LYNCH              41 M LYNBROOK             NY   38:34  9:39                           
  283  11/30   CAROLYN KING            31 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   38:37  9:40                           
  284  20/44   WILLIAM MIATA           11 M LYNBROOK             NY   38:38  9:40                           
  285  12/30   LAUREN SIRACUSA         31 F MALVERNE             NY   38:47  9:42                           
  286  15/22   JOE BROFSKY             56 M LYNBROOK             NY   38:58  9:45                           
  287   8/15   CHRISTINE GILLEN-VENTUR 61 F LOCUST VALLEY        NY   39:01  9:46                           
  288  17/23   DANIEL WERZINGER        13 M LYNBROOK             NY   39:01  9:46                           
  289  17/25   STEVEN PODLASKI         37 M LYNBROOK             NY   39:05  9:47                           
  290  12/38   CLAUDIA CABANAS         35 F WESTBURY             NY   39:05  9:47                           
  291  13/38   LORI BISCARDI           37 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   39:05  9:47                           
  292  11/29   KATHY MULLEN            53 F PORT WASHINGTON      NY   39:07  9:47                           
  293  16/40   LAURENE PALADINO        45 F LYNBROOK             NY   39:08  9:47                           
  294   6/13   JAMES FABIANO           67 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   39:12  9:48                           
  295   4/35   EMILY BERGIN            09 F LYNBROOK             NY   39:17  9:50                           
  296  13/30   MELISSA O'HARA          33 F VALLEY STREAM        NY   39:21  9:51                           
  297  14/38   MARISA LANTERI          38 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   39:22  9:51                           
  298  15/36   CLAUDIA WETZEL          43 F WILLISTON PARK       NY   39:22  9:51                           
  299  10/18   BRUCE FRANKLIN          64 M LAWRENCE             NY   39:27  9:52                           
  300  21/44   JACK CLAUSEN            09 M LYNBROOK             NY   39:27  9:52                           
  301  10/22   KATHY AGRICOLA          56 F LEVITTOWN            NY   39:29  9:53                           
  302  16/22   FRED HASLETT            59 M CEDARHURST           NY   39:29  9:53                           
  303   7/13   BOB PATTERSON           66 M HICKSVILLE           NY   39:29  9:53                           
  304  11/22   EILEEN TRASLAVINA       56 F LYNBROOK             NY   39:31  9:53                           
  305   9/10   CRISTIAN PEREZ          23 M INWOOD               NY   39:37  9:55                           
  306  12/29   PAMELA CANELL           52 F MINEOLA              NY   39:39  9:55                           
  307   5/35   LAUREN CLEARY           12 F LYNBROOK             NY   39:41  9:56                           
  308   6/35   ERIN MINNICK            12 F LYNBROOK             NY   39:41  9:56                           
  309  15/38   MICHELE GREENFELD       35 F LYNBROOK             NY   39:42  9:56                           
  310  16/36   ALISON CORDES           41 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   39:42  9:56                           
  311  14/30   CHRISTINE KILIZOY       31 F WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY   39:43  9:56                           
  312  14/26   KATHERINE MORENO        16 F LYNBROOK             NY   39:45  9:57                           
  313  22/44   ANTHONY LONGO           12 M LYNBROOK             NY   39:45  9:57                           
  314  23/44   JASON SHAO              12 M LYNBROOK             NY   39:50  9:58                           
  315  18/23   HUNTER JIMENEZ          14 M LYNBROOK             NY   39:54  9:59                           
  316  11/19   TATIANA HERRERA         27 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   39:58 10:00                           
  317  12/19   JENINE CARMICHAEL       28 F LYNBROOK             NY   40:00 10:00                           
  318  17/40   JESSICA DESMOND         45 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   40:05 10:02                           
  319   7/35   NASHELY ALVAREZ         10 F LYNBROOK             NY   40:09 10:03                           
  320  15/30   ELENA WALCOTT           33 F LYNBROOK             NY   40:14 10:04                           
  321  11/18   KENNETH KUGLER          60 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   40:14 10:04                           
  322  18/40   SUSAN KOFFLER           49 F HEWLETT              NY   40:16 10:04                           
  323  13/29   ANA SOTO                50 F JAMAICA ESTATES      NY   40:26 10:07                           
  324  23/34   PASQUALE CAGGIANO       48 M LINDENHURST          NY   40:29 10:08 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  325  19/40   MICHELLE GLADSTONE      45 F FRANKLIN SQUARE      NY   40:29 10:08                           
  326  17/36   REBECCA RUSSELL         41 F BALDWIN              NY   40:40 10:10                           
  327  12/18   BOB GOLDFARB            61 M EAST MEADOW          NY   40:42 10:11                           
  328  13/18   WALTER NEUFELD          61 M LYNBROOK             NY   40:47 10:12 WALK                      
  329  17/22   JEFF PALERMO            55 M LYNBROOK             NY   40:48 10:12                           
  330  16/30   MEGHAN O'NEILL          34 F LYNBROOK             NY   40:48 10:12                           
  331   7/11   JOHN CORNICELLO         27 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   40:49 10:13                           
  332  18/22   MICHAEL DANTONA         58 M WANTAGH              NY   40:53 10:14                           
  333  12/22   JOANNE PALISI           57 F EASTPORT             NY   40:53 10:14                           
  334  17/30   KERRY SULLIVAN          33 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   41:03 10:16                           
  335  16/38   MARY CLAIRE DUCH        37 F LYNBROOK             NY   41:05 10:17                           
  336  18/36   SABRINA GUERRE-DOUGLAS  44 F JAMAICA              NY   41:06 10:17                           
  337  17/38   ALICIA DELANO           38 F MEDFORD              NY   41:07 10:17                           
  338  24/34   MICHAEL LAFORGIA        47 M SMITHTOWN            NY   41:12 10:18 PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED     
  339  28/32   JEFFREY ROSENKING       51 M WESTBURY             NY   41:12 10:18                           
  340  29/32   CHARLES MANDEMAKER      54 M SMITHTOWN            NY   41:12 10:18                           
  341  25/34   TIMOTHY HEALY           48 M LYNBROOK             NY   41:22 10:21                           
  342  19/22   ROBERT WALSH            56 M LYNBROOK             NY   41:30 10:23                           
  343  13/22   ROCHELLE HOLDEN         59 F WESTBURY             NY   41:36 10:24                           
  344  10/10   MAX BALDINGER           21 M LONG BEACH           NY   41:36 10:24                           
  345  19/23   JACK SULLIVAN           13 M LYNBROOK             NY   41:43 10:26                           
  346   1/1    KATE SHRECK             75 F CENTERPORT           NY   41:43 10:26                           
  347   9/15   THERESA MUNZ            63 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   41:47 10:27                           
  348  13/19   THERESE SULLIVAN        29 F LYNBROOK             NY   41:47 10:27                           
  349  18/38   KAREN CARROLL           39 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   41:48 10:27                           
  350  19/38   KATHYN CARROLL          39 F OCEANSIDE            NY   41:48 10:27                           
  351   8/35   OLIVIA VUOTTO           08 F LYNBROOK             NY   41:50 10:28                           
  352   9/35   MASON BENVENUTO         09 F LYNBROOK             NY   41:50 10:28                           
  353  24/44   ANTHONY GAETANI         12 M LYNBROOK             NY   41:51 10:28                           
  354  14/29   DORIS DUIGNAN           51 F LYNBROOK             NY   41:58 10:30                           
  355  15/29   GERARD RUIZ             53 F QUEENS VILLAGE       NY   42:17 10:35                           
  356  14/22   FRAN DOWLING            58 F BALDWIN              NY   42:21 10:36                           
  357  25/44   CONALL MALONEY          10 M LYNBROOK             NY   42:25 10:37                           
  358  26/44   NATHAN STEWART          09 M LYNBROOK             NY   42:25 10:37                           
  359  18/30   DANA FRANKLIN           32 F LYNBROOK             NY   42:26 10:37                           
  360   8/11   MICHAEL DELORME         29 M BALDWIN              NY   42:27 10:37                           
  361  18/25   JOE VUOTTO              38 M LYNBROOK             NY   42:39 10:40                           
  362  16/29   MARIA BASILE-FARASH     53 F WEST BABYLON         NY   42:40 10:40                           
  363  20/38   JENNIFER CHABUS         39 F LONG BEACH           NY   42:45 10:42                           
  364   2/3    GEORGE DEVOE            80 M HAUPPAUGE            NY   42:45 10:42 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  365  10/35   LEAH HETRICK            12 F LYNBROOK             NY   42:48 10:42                           
  366  11/35   MAGGIE MALONEY          12 F LYNBROOK             NY   42:49 10:43 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  367  20/29   KEVIN MALONEY           42 M LYNBROOK             NY   42:57 10:45                           
  368  17/29   MERYL FREDERICK         52 F MALVERNE             NY   42:59 10:45                           
  369  12/35   GRACE GILLIS            09 F LYNBROOK             NY   43:00 10:45                           
  370  20/40   SIOBHAN KELHETTER       48 F LYNBROOK             NY   43:01 10:46                           
  371  19/25   JAMES GILLIS            37 M LYNBROOK             NY   43:04 10:46                           
  372  19/30   JILL GLASS              32 F LYNBROOK             NY   43:07 10:47                           
  373   1/2    MICKEY NEWMAN           76 M BROOKLYN             NY   43:09 10:48 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  374  27/44   JORDAN WIT              08 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   43:13 10:49 WALK                      
  375   8/13   PAUL FETSCHER           66 M LONG BEACH           NY   43:20 10:50                           
  376  26/34   BRIAN DOBKIN            46 M NEW HYDE PARK        NY   43:25 10:52                           
  377   9/13   THOMAS MOLLOY           66 M NEW HYDE PARK        NY   43:26 10:52                           
  378   2/5    KAREN POTENZA           69 F NORTHPORT            NY   43:30 10:53                           
  379  20/25   GREGORY O'NEILL         36 M LYNBROOK             NY   43:35 10:54                           
  380  14/19   VICTORIA CONFORTI       28 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   43:36 10:54                           
  381  21/40   GLORIA CASALE           46 F BROOKHAVEN           NY   43:36 10:54                           
  382  21/38   JEAN REID               38 F LYNBROOK             NY   43:37 10:55                           
  383  27/34   DOUG SCHEINMAN          49 M OCEANSIDE            NY   43:44 10:56                           
  384  20/23   DAN SCHEINMAN           15 M BALDWIN HARBOR       NY   43:50 10:58                           
  385  30/32   JOSEPH BEDICS           54 M OCEANSIDE            NY   43:54 10:59                           
  386   2/5    JAMES DOYLE             73 M LYNBROOK             NY   43:57 11:00                           
  387  28/34   MICHAEL MALCANGI        45 M LYNBROOK             NY   43:57 11:00                           
  388  13/35   FELICIA GUGLIELMO       10 F LYNBROOK             NY   44:06 11:02                           
  389  22/38   HEATHER HUTZLER         35 F WEST SAYVILLE        NY   44:06 11:02                           
  390  14/18   ROBERT WALDERMAN        63 M LEVITTOWN            NY   44:06 11:02                           
  391  23/38   MARGARET GRISMER        36 F LYNBROOK             NY   44:09 11:03                           
  392  15/18   THOMAS TURNER           62 M OZONE PARK           NY   44:19 11:05                           
  393  28/44   ETHAN MARCUS            10 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   44:20 11:05 WALK                      
  394  18/29   HILARY BECKER           52 F LYNBROOK             NY   44:20 11:05                           
  395  20/30   PRISCILLA CASTILLO      31 F BRONX                NY   44:22 11:06                           
  396  21/29   MICHAEL RUSSO           44 M HOLLAND              PA   44:23 11:06                           
  397  21/25   JOE MCERLEAN            36 M ISLIP                NY   44:26 11:07 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  398   5/8    KATHERINE DALTO         22 F MALVERNE             NY   44:27 11:07                           
  399  31/32   STEVEN MILLON           53 M EAST MEADOW          NY   44:31 11:08                           
  400  19/36   NANCY DRISCOLL          41 F BALDWIN              NY   44:32 11:08                           
  401  19/29   ROSEMARY JONES          50 F BETHPAGE             NY   44:33 11:09                           
  402  15/26   BRIGID HEALY            13 F LYNBROOK             NY   44:39 11:10                           
  403  16/26   CARA GAMMEL             13 F LYNBROOK             NY   44:40 11:10                           
  404  29/34   JOE ROLSTON             48 M LYNBROOK             NY   44:45 11:12                           
  405  14/35   LINDSAY MARRIONE        12 F LYNBROOK             NY   44:46 11:12                           
  406   9/11   JAMES DRESCH            27 M WANTAGH              NY   44:49 11:13                           
  407  22/25   RON MARTIRANO           35 M LYNBROOK             NY   44:52 11:13                           
  408  21/30   KERRI COONEY            33 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   44:56 11:14                           
  409  23/25   ALAN KELLY              38 M LYNBROOK             NY   45:02 11:16                           
  410  24/38   SUSAN KELLY             38 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:02 11:16                           
  411  20/29   DIANE GRIMMIG           51 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:06 11:17                           
  412  21/29   NANCE HENWOOD           51 F OCEANSIDE            NY   45:07 11:17                           
  413  15/35   KIERA DERRIG            10 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:08 11:17                           
  414  22/29   ANDREA MILLER           50 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   45:14 11:19                           
  415  20/22   MITCHELL RICH           58 M MERRICK              NY   45:21 11:21                           
  416  13/17   PAUL BALUYOT            34 M LYNBROOK             NY   45:32 11:23                           
  417  14/17   DANNY AMBROSIO          34 M LYNBROOK             NY   45:34 11:24                           
  418  22/29   ANDREW DERRIG           44 M LYNBROOK             NY   45:40 11:25                           
  419  16/35   MAGGIE HANNEN           09 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:43 11:26                           
  420  17/26   EVELYN BOYLE            13 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:47 11:27                           
  421  22/30   NATALIE BALUYOT         34 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:47 11:27                           
  422  25/38   AMY CURLEY              39 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:47 11:27                           
  423  17/35   ABBY COHEN              12 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:49 11:28                           
  424  29/44   JACK HUNTER             12 M LYNBROOK             NY   45:50 11:28                           
  425  20/36   MAURA BARRETT           44 F LYNBROOK             NY   45:53 11:29                           
  426  21/23   SHANE KNIPE             15 M LYNBROOK             NY   45:54 11:29                           
  427  10/13   MICHAEL MARTINO         67 M FRANKLIN SQUARE      NY   45:55 11:29 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  428  15/19   ZOE KOEGEL              28 F MALVERNE             NY   46:06 11:32                           
  429   1/1    BERT JABLON             85 M SYOSSET              NY   46:09 11:33 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  430  18/35   EMILY PALADINO          08 F LYNBROOK             NY   46:10 11:33                           
  431  30/44   NICHOLAS PALADINO       10 M LYNBROOK             NY   46:13 11:33                           
  432  23/30   JANE PALADINO           34 F LYNBROOK             NY   46:13 11:34                           
  433  10/11   JAIME HERRERA           27 M LYNBROOK             NY   46:17 11:35                           
  434  31/44   JOHN KELHETTER          08 M LYNBROOK             NY   46:22 11:36                           
  435  32/44   MICHAEL O'CONNOR        08 M EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   46:23 11:36                           
  436  18/26   JULIA FAILLA            14 F LYNBROOK             NY   46:24 11:36                           
  437  33/44   FINN BOYLE              09 M LYNBROOK             NY   46:27 11:37                           
  438  30/34   HUGH BOYLE              46 M LYNBROOK             NY   46:28 11:37                           
  439  21/36   ANGELA FAILLA           43 F LYNBROOK             NY   46:33 11:39                           
  440  19/35   ISABELLA CURRAN         10 F LYNBROOK             NY   46:40 11:40                           
  441  20/35   JANE HOEFLINGER         10 F LYNBROOK             NY   46:40 11:40                           
  442  23/29   BRIAN CURRAN            43 M LYNBROOK             NY   46:40 11:40                           
  443  22/36   DAYLE O'CONNOR          42 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   46:41 11:41                           
  444  34/44   JACK VICECONTE          10 M LYNBROOK             NY   46:52 11:43                           
  445  23/36   JILL VICECONTE          44 F LYNBROOK             NY   46:52 11:43                           
  446  24/30   ADELA GOLDBERG          33 F FLUSHING             NY   46:54 11:44                           
  447  25/30   TONI KAVANAGH           30 F VALLEY STREAM        NY   46:54 11:44                           
  448   2/2    GEORGE SHRECK           77 M CENTERPORT           NY   46:55 11:44                           
  449  15/22   VICTORIA CORNICELLO     55 F LYNBROOK             NY   47:06 11:47                           
  450  16/22   MARY MARIN              59 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   47:11 11:48                           
  451  21/22   ARTHUR JONES            59 M ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   47:11 11:48                           
  452  16/19   ERIN RITOLA             29 F GLEN HEAD            NY   47:13 11:49                           
  453  26/30   SYLVIA ROMY             30 F GLENDALE             NY   47:15 11:49                           
  454  21/35   TYLA VUOTTO             07 F LYNBROOK             NY   47:19 11:50                           
  455  35/44   RYAN BENVENUTO          07 M LYNBROOK             NY   47:19 11:50                           
  456  26/38   JESSICA SCHIAVO         36 F BRONX                NY   47:20 11:50                           
  457  27/38   KERRI BENVENUTO         38 F LYNBROOK             NY   47:20 11:50                           
  458  31/34   RICHARD HAYES           49 M LYNBROOK             NY   47:22 11:51                           
  459  22/35   SIOGHAN STAPLETON       11 F LYNBROOK             NY   47:24 11:51                           
  460  28/38   KERRY RABOLD            37 F ALLENTOWN            PA   47:28 11:52                           
  461  24/36   MADDY COUGHLIN          41 F LYNBROOK             NY   47:29 11:53 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  462  23/35   LILLIAN MATA            11 F LYNBROOK             NY   47:32 11:53                           
  463  17/22   ADRIENNE NEUFELD        59 F LYNBROOK             NY   47:39 11:55 WALK                      
  464  19/26   EMILIE GENUARD          15 F VALLEY STREAM        NY   47:43 11:56                           
  465  20/26   ADDISON GETTENBERG      15 F VALLEY STREAM        NY   47:43 11:56                           
  466   6/8    JILL TRICARICO          21 F LYNBROOK             NY   47:52 11:58                           
  467  24/25   JOSEPH GUGLIELMO        39 M LYNBROOK             NY   47:57 12:00                           
  468  24/35    BRIANA KELHETTER       12 F LYNBROOK             NY   48:05 12:02                           
  469  25/35   MELISSA BRAUN           12 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   48:06 12:02                           
  470  11/11   CHRISTIAN PAINE         25 M ISLAND PARK          NY   48:08 12:02                           
  471  17/19   CAROL-ANN PIYOR         28 F LYNBROOK             NY   48:08 12:02 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  472  22/40   KIMBERLY CARLSTROM      49 F LYNBROOK             NY   48:25 12:07                           
  473  10/15   JANET FINGERET          60 F HEWLETT              NY   48:26 12:07 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  474  23/40   ELLEN CARAVELLA         48 F WANTAGH              NY   48:26 12:07                           
  475  18/19   DANIELA MAHOUSKI        29 F GARDEN CITY          NY   48:31 12:08 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  476  15/17   WILL MAHOUSKI           30 M GARDEN CITY          NY   48:31 12:08                           
  477  23/29   PATRICIA PANETTA        53 F LYNBROOK             NY   48:41 12:11                           
  478  25/25   RUSSELL PARKER          39 M ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   48:54 12:14                           
  479  26/35   NINA CELENTANO          08 F LYNBROOK             NY   48:58 12:15                           
  480  29/38   MEREDITH CELENTANO      39 F LYNBROOK             NY   49:00 12:15                           
  481  16/18   ROBERT ROMANO           62 M BROOKLYN             NY   49:09 12:18                           
  482  30/38   KATELYN MULVEY          35 F POINT LOOKOUT        NY   49:13 12:19                           
  483  18/22   CYNTHIA SANICO          55 F GLEN HEAD            NY   49:15 12:19                           
  484  24/40   PATTY BASILE            48 F GLEN COVE            NY   49:19 12:20                           
  485  27/35   SOPHIA MALCANGI         09 F LYNBROOK             NY   49:35 12:24                           
  486   3/5    CURT ROBINSON           71 M WEST ISLIP           NY   49:37 12:25                           
  487  28/35   KATIE MCCARTNEY         09 F LYNBROOK             NY   49:50 12:28 WALK                      
  488  31/38   MAUREEN MCCARTNEY       38 F LYNBROOK             NY   49:51 12:28 WALK                      
  489  25/40   DAWN SAMUEL             48 F LYNBROOK             NY   50:17 12:35 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  490  29/35   KRISTEN SAMUEL          07 F LYNBROOK             NY   50:17 12:35                           
  491  36/44   JAMES LAMOREAUX         09 M LYNBROOK             NY   50:19 12:35                           
  492  37/44   FRANKLIN STEFANAKOS     08 M HEWLETT              NY   50:20 12:35                           
  493  16/17   SLEGNAN SPRYGUE         33 M OCEANSIDE            NY   50:34 12:39                           
  494  27/30   KELLYANNE AMBROSIO      33 F LYNBROOK             NY   51:02 12:46                           
  495  38/44   CHRISTOPHER AMBROSIO    08 M LYNBROOK             NY   51:02 12:46                           
  496  32/38   HEATHER WIT             35 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   51:08 12:47 WALK                      
  497   3/5    DONNA HAHL              65 F VALLEY STREAM        NY   51:12 12:48                           
  498  39/44   MICHAEL HANNIDES        11 M LYNBROOK             NY   51:27 12:52 WALK                      
  499  11/13   DON TURSI               65 M LYNBROOK             NY   51:27 12:52 WALK                      
  500  19/22   ROSA MURCIA             57 F WESTBURY             NY   51:33 12:54                           
  501  17/17   MICHAEL MATTERA         34 M LYNBROOK             NY   51:39 12:55                           
  502  28/30   MEGAN MATTERA           33 F LYNBROOK             NY   51:40 12:55                           
  503  25/36   TARA FESTA              43 F LYNBROOK             NY   51:44 12:56                           
  504  30/35   JULIANNE GRAEPEL        12 F LYNBROOK             NY   51:55 12:59                           
  505  24/29   GLENN GRAEPEL           41 M LYNBROOK             NY   51:55 12:59                           
  506  26/40   JACQUIE RATH            45 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   52:14 13:04                           
  507  33/38   MARIA HATAIER           39 F LYNBROOK             NY   52:29 13:08                           
  508  34/38   ALLISON GALGANO         38 F LYNBROOK             NY   52:30 13:08                           
  509  40/44   JIMMY PARCO             10 M LYNBROOK             NY   52:30 13:08                           
  510  25/29   JIM PARCO               40 M LYNBROOK             NY   52:31 13:08                           
  511  31/35   LILY COHEN              08 F LYNBROOK             NY   53:05 13:17                           
  512  32/32   JOHN SR. KELHETTER      52 M LYNBROOK             NY   53:05 13:17                           
  513  41/44   RYAN MARRIONE           09 M LYNBROOK             NY   53:32 13:23                           
  514  27/40   ANITA WOOTEN            47 F RIVERHEAD            NY   54:18 13:35                           
  515  26/36   KATHY GILMARTIN         43 F LYNBROOK             NY   54:36 13:39                           
  516  42/44   JAMES GILMARTIN         09 M LYNBROOK             NY   54:37 13:40 WALK                      
  517  21/26   JENNIFER GANNON         16 F LYNBROOK             NY   54:47 13:42                           
  518  12/13   SID PLOTKIN             67 M HEWLETT              NY   55:19 13:50                           
  519  35/38   ALEXANDRA LOPEZ         35 F LYNBROOK             NY   55:24 13:51                           
  520  27/36   DENISE DAVIES           41 F LYNBROOK             NY   55:26 13:52                           
  521  32/35   LINSAY OSTROFF          12 F LYNBROOK             NY   55:54 13:59                           
  522  28/40   INGRID RESLMAIER        47 F LYNBROOK             NY   55:55 13:59                           
  523  24/29   NANCY SILBERGER         54 F LYNBROOK             NY   56:23 14:06                           
  524  13/13   ROBERT JOYCE            65 M FARMINGDALE          NY   56:30 14:08 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  525  29/40   ELLEN MARCUS            45 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY   56:33 14:09 WALK                      
  526  30/40   AMY LEDER               46 F HEWLETT HARBOR       NY   56:34 14:09 WALK                      
  527  43/44   ZACHARAY LEDER          12 M HEWLETT HARBOR       NY   56:34 14:09 WALK                      
  528  17/18   RICHARD CAHN            64 M BROOKLYN             NY   57:11 14:18 PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED     
  529   4/5    EDWINA ROHRBACH         66 F WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY   57:30 14:23 WALK                      
  530  26/29   HOWARD SCHWARTZ         44 M LYNBROOK             NY   57:56 14:29                           
  531  28/36   LINDA RIVOSECCHI        44 F LYNBROOK             NY   58:02 14:31 WALK                      
  532  29/36   MARYELLEN LAWLESS       41 F MALVERNE             NY   58:19 14:35                           
  533  19/19   NICOLE DALTO            26 F MALVERNE             NY   58:27 14:37                           
  534   4/5    BARRY ARONOWSKY         72 M GREENLAWN            NY   58:42 14:41 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  535  25/29   ROBIN SITZER            52 F EAST NORTHPORT       NY   58:43 14:41                           
  536  30/36   COREY GUGLIELMO         40 F LYNBROOK             NY   58:47 14:42                           
  537   5/5    MICHAEL GUGLIELMO       72 M LYNBROOK             NY   58:48 14:42 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  538  32/34   PETER HOEFLINGER        46 M LYNBROOK             NY   59:17 14:50                           
  539  22/23   NOAH TOMICICH           14 M FRANKLIN SQUARE      NY   59:28 14:52                           
  540   5/5    ANN DELGAIS             69 F WOODMERE             NY 1:00:23 15:06 WALK                      
  541  11/15   LINDA DUNPHY            61 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:00:57 15:15                           
  542  12/15   LUCILLE MCASSEY         60 F OCEANSIDE            NY 1:01:26 15:22 LYNBROOK-TEACHER/STAFF    
  543  22/22   ROBERT NESTER           58 M VALLEY STREAM        NY 1:01:30 15:23                           
  544  31/36   LORI BARRETT            44 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:01:34 15:24 WALK                      
  545  36/38   JEANINE CLAUSEN         37 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:01:34 15:24                           
  546  32/36   JENNIFER STEWART        44 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:01:35 15:24 WALK                      
  547  44/44   DYLAN CLARKE            11 M LYNBROOK             NY 1:01:45 15:27                           
  548  27/29   JOHN CLARKE JR          43 M LYNBROOK             NY 1:01:46 15:27                           
  549  13/15   JOANNE PENSA            60 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:01:47 15:27 WALK                      
  550  29/30   WENDY CHICO             33 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:02:26 15:37                           
  551  33/35   KAYLA CHICO             09 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:02:27 15:37                           
  552          DIANA CONTRERAS            F LYNBROOK             NY 1:02:46 15:42                           
  553  23/23   LORI GUS                F HEWLETT              NY 1:03:39 15:55                           
  554  31/40   JACKIE MCDOUGAL         48 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY 1:03:40 15:55 WALK                      
  555  33/36   THERESA OSTROFF         44 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:04:41 16:11                           
  556  34/36   SHARON MARRIONE         43 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:04:41 16:11                           
  557   7/8    STEFANIE NESTER         24 F VALLEY STREAM        NY 1:04:41 16:11                           
  558  32/40   BARBARA LAROCCA         46 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY 1:05:46 16:27 WALK                      
  559  33/40   MAUREEN CULHANE         45 F MALVERNE             NY 1:05:47 16:27 WALK                      
  560  14/15   STEPHANIE MORAHAN       62 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:05:48 16:27 WALK                      
  561  18/18   MICHAEL MORAHAN         64 M LYNBROOK             NY 1:05:48 16:27 WALK                      
  562  22/26   LAUREN BOWMAN           16 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:06:38 16:40                           
  563  37/38   THERESA MACCHIA         39 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:06:38 16:40 WALK                      
  564  35/36   LORIANNE QUAGLIOZZI     41 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:06:40 16:40 WALK                      
  565  38/38   JULIE BERGIN            38 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:06:41 16:41                           
  566  36/36   ANNMARIE RUDOLPH        40 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:06:43 16:41                           
  567  28/29   MICHAEL HANNIDES        44 M LYNBROOK             NY 1:06:44 16:41                           
  568  20/22   MAYRA BANTAAN           59 F VALLEY STREAM        NY 1:06:55 16:44 WALK                      
  569  26/29   MICHAELINE BOWMAN       52 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:07:01 16:46 WALK                      
  570  34/40   CAROL GROSSI            49 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:07:01 16:46 WALK                      
  571  27/29   IRENE FERRALL           52 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:07:01 16:46 WALK                      
  572  34/35   LEANNA SULLIVAN         09 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:07:14 16:49                           
  573  28/29   KRISTY BERGHORN         50 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:07:22 16:51 WALK                      
  574  30/30   ALEXANDRA GONZALES      33 F VALLEY STREAM        NY 1:07:42 16:56 WALK                      
  575  33/34   JOHN SULLIVAN           45 M LYNBROOK             NY 1:07:51 16:58 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  576  35/40   BRENDA SCHROEDER        45 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:08:04 17:01 WALK                      
  577  36/40   CHRISTINE MURPHY        45 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:08:05 17:02 WALK                      
  578  37/40   NOREEN BOOKMAN          48 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:08:07 17:02 WALK                      
  579  38/40   KIM MCCARTNEY           47 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:08:07 17:02 WALK                      
  580  34/34   PATRICK KERINS          45 M CEDARHURST           NY 1:08:23 17:06                           
  581  39/40   RENEE SOBBAGH           46 F FLORAL PARK          NY 1:08:24 17:06                           
  582  21/22   BARBARA LEAHY           55 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY 1:08:24 17:06 WALK                      
  583  23/26   JILLIAN DIGIORGIO       13 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:11:23 17:51 WALK                      
  584  24/26   PAIGE GOLDSTEIN         13 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:11:24 17:51 WALK                      
  585  25/26   CLARA MOONEY            14 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:11:24 17:51 WALK                      
  586  26/26   SERENA SUNDBERG         14 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:11:24 17:51                           
  587   1/1    WILLIAM BENSON          93 M VALLEY STREAM        NY 1:12:17 18:05 MILITARY-VETERAN          
  588   8/8    ANDRIETTA CALDERONE     24 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:12:38 18:10 WALK                      
  589   3/3    GERDA WEBER             84 M LYNBROOK             NY 1:13:33 18:24 WALK                      
  590  40/40   SALLY SCHUTTA           45 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:17:27 19:22                           
  591  29/29   DEBBIE BLANC            50 F SYOSSET              NY 1:17:39 19:25 WALK                      
  592  29/29   CHARLES MORELLI         43 M LYNBROOK             NY 1:17:48 19:27                           
  593  35/35   ANNA MORELLI            11 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:17:49 19:28                           
  594  15/15   ELAINE KIERNAN          60 F EAST ROCKAWAY        NY 1:19:24 19:51 WALK                      
  595  22/22   VIRGINIA LYNCH          56 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:19:25 19:52 WALK